2019 Can-Am MAVERICK SPORT 1000 - BASE DPS Exhaust

Change Assembly
Reset Zoom In Zoom Out
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

Exhaust

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
 
 
Qty
10
Gasket Exhaust emission component
 
 
2
20
Hex. Flanged Nut M8
 
 
4
30
Front Exhaust Pipe Exhaust emission component
 
 
1
40
Rear Exhaust Pipe
 
 
1
45
Exhaust Gasket Exhaust emission component
 
 
1
50
Spring Exhaust emission component
 
 
4
55
Oxygen Sensor Exhaust emission component
 
 
1
60
Muffler
 
 
1
60a
Exhaust Pipe Clamp
 
 
1
70
Tail Pipe
 
 
1
80
Spark Arrestor
 
 
1
90
Gasket
 
 
1
100
Screw-Hex.Cap DIN.933
 
 
3
110
Hex. Flanged Nut M8
 
 
3
140
Hex. Flanged Screw M8 X 40
 
 
1
150
Hex. Flanged Screw M8 X 20
 
 
1
160
Flat Washer 8 mm
 
 
2
170
Hex. Flanged Nut M8
 
 
2
180
Spacer
 
 
1
190
Rubbermount
 
 
1
200
Muffler Support
 
 
1
210
Carriage Bolt, M8 X 20
 
 
2
220
Hex. Flanged Nut M8
 
 
2
230
Flat Washer 8 mm
 
 
2
360
Heat Shield, Front
 
 
1
370
Front Heat Shield
 
 
1
380
Heat Shield
 
 
1
390
Heat Shield
 
 
1
400
Pop Rivet 1/8
 
 
15
410
Tridon Gear Clamp
 
 
6
420
Tridon Gear Clamp
 
 
1
430
Tridon Gear Clamp
 
 
1
460
Flat Washer 6 mm
 
 
10
470
Hex Flanged Screw M6 X 16
 
 
10
500
Heat Shield
 
 
1
510
Heat Shield
 
 
1
540
Heat Shield, Rear
 
 
1
550
Heat Shield, Rear
 
 
1
600
Heat Shield
 
 
1
605
Tuflok Plastic Rivet
 
 
4
610
Heat Shield
 
 
1
615
Flat Washer 8 mm
 
 
4
620
Washer
 
 
8
630
Heatshield Spacer
 
 
8
640
Hex. Flanged Screw M6x65
 
 
8
720
Dart Mount
 
 
1
750
Heat Shield
 
 
1
760
Hex Flanged Screw M6 X 16
 
 
3
770
Flat Washer 6 mm
 
 
3
800
Exhaust Pipe Spacer
 
 
10
810
Exhaust Pipe Spacer
 
 
2
820
Exhaust Pipe Spacer
 
 
1
830
Exhaust Pipe Spacer
 
 
1
860
Exhaust Pipe Spacer
 
 
1